Retour accueilLa MDACatalogueAnimations

Coulandon

DECEMBRE 2017

Dates

Matin

Après-midi


12/12/17

Chapeau 10h30
Coulanges 10h
St Ennemond 14h
Monetay s/ loire 14h


14/12/17

Gannay 10h00

Autry-Issards 9h15
St Sornin 11h15

Garnat 13h45

Le Montet 14h00
15/12/17 Saligny s/ Roudon
9h30
Pierrefite
14h


20/12/17

Buxières 10h

Ygrande Ecole 13h30

JANVIER 2018

Dates

Matin

Après-midi


10/01/18

Thiel
9h30
Beaulon
11h00
Bessay
14h


11/01/18

St Hilaire Ecole
9h15
Mairie
10h45

St Aubin
14h

15/01/18 Sanssat
10h
St Menoux 9h15
St-Gérand-de-Vaux
14h
(sans COS)


16/01/18

Diou
9h15
St loup Mairie
9h15
Ecole
11h

La Chapelle aux Chasses
14h

Paray sous Briailles 14h


17/01/18

Meillers
10h

Le Theil
13h30


18/01/18

Chemilly
9h30
Rocles
10h30
Aurouer
14h

Noyant
13h45


19/01/18

Loriges
9h45
Bressolles
13h45
22/01/18 Le Donjon BM
9h30

Sorbier
14h
23/01/18

Lafeline
9h30
Bransat
10h30
SANS Souvigny

Neuvy
14h

Marigny 14h

24/01/18 Langy
10h30
Montilly
10h
Treteau
14h00
Bagneux
14h00
25/01/18 Verneuil
10h30
Trézelles
10h

Chatel de Neuvre
14h

Neuilly en Donjon
14h

26/01/18 Varennes s/ Allier
9h30
Montoldre
13h45

29/01/18 Lusigny
9h15
Gennetines
13h30
30/01/18 Avrilly
10h
Luneau
13h30

FEVRIER 2018

Dates

Matin

Après-midi


01/02/18

Saulcet
10h
Montord
14h


14/02/18

Montilly
10h

Bagneux
14h00

26/02/18 Contigny
9h45
Chevagnes
9h45
Monetay
14h

Paray le Frésil
14h00


27/02/18

St Plaisir
9h30
Toulon 9h

Couleuvre
13h30


28/02/18

La Ferté
9h30

Montaigu
13h45
Saulcet 10h Montord 14h

MARS 2018

Dates

Matin

Après-midi


01/03/18

Bourbon
9h30


09/03/18

Le Pin
10h

St Didier
14h

12/03/18 Montcombroux
10h30 sans CES


13/03/18

St Pourçain s/ besbre
10h15

Vaumas
14h


14/03/18

Tronget 9h45

Deux Chaises
14h


15/03/18

St Pourçain s/ Sioule
8h30
Molinet
9h45


Chassenard
14h00


16/03/18

Loddes
11h
Le Bouchaud
14h
20/03/18 St loup Mairie
9h15
Ecole 11h
Boucé 9h30

Paray sous Briailles
14h

Cindré 14h
29/03/18 St Léger
10h
Rongères 9h30
Varennes s/ Tèche
14h
Montaigu en Forez 13h30